The St. John Genealogy

Origin and Ancestry DNA database

Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England



 



Tree: St. John Origin and Ancestry DNA Database
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 51.4999082, Longitude: -0.1267065


Birth

Matches 1 to 10 of 10

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Henbury, Mary  18 Feb 1554Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I10134
2 Henbury, William  28 Oct 1548Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I10107
3 Smallwood, John  8 Dec 1556Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I10137
4 Smallwood, Wenefride  6 Aug 1555Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I10136
5 St. John, Jane  6 Jan 1615Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I918
6 St. John, John  Feb 1607Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I916
7 St. John, Margerie  14 Feb 1619Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I919
8 St. John, Samuel  18 Jul 1623Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I920
9 St. John, Stephen  29 Dec 1605Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I914
10 St. John, Thomas  31 Dec 1609Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I917

Died

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Henbury, William  31 Aug 1553Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I10072
2 St. John, Jane  19 Jan 1621Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I918
3 St. John, Margerie  23 Dec 1634Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I919
4 St. John, Samuel  12 Apr 1624Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I920
5 St. John, Stephen  27 Aug 1607Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I914

Also Known As

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Also Known As    Person ID 
1 St. John, Master Thomas Gentleman  29 Dec 1605Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England SSH0001
2 St. John, Master Thomas Gentleman  14 Feb 1607Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England SSH0001
3 St. John, Master Thomas Gentleman  31 Dec 1609Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England SSH0001
4 St. John, Master Thomas Gentleman  6 Jan 1615Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England SSH0001

Name

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Name    Person ID 
1 St. John, Stephen  29 Dec 1605Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I914
2 St. John, Stephen  27 Aug 1607Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England I914

Married

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Smallwood / Skynner  16 Apr 1554Saint Margaret, Westminster, London, England F746

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 11.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.